Speech Registered Judges


2013-14 Speech Test Completions

Name Date School/City Specialties
Brian Bubach
Brian.Bubach@sendit.nodak.edu
November 5, 2013 NDHSAA TEST
Erin Pollestad
eldroske@gmail.com
November 5, 2013 Grafton Poetry, Storytelling
Tim Thueson
tthueson@bis.midco.net
November 5, 2013 Bismarck HDD SDD HI DI PO Radio EPR
Clover Ellingson
ellingc@fargo.k12.nd.us
November 5, 2013 Fargo North High
Sarah Reichel
sarah.reichel@finleysharonschool.com
November 5, 2013 Finley
Kathleen Bolstad
kathleen.bolstad@gfschools.org
November 5, 2013 Grand Forks Central Extemp, Radio, Impromptu
Jeffrey Fricker
jfricker.91@gmail.com
November 5, 2013 North Dakota State University NOT INTERP
Keith Bistodeau
keith.bistodeau@my.ndsu.edu
November 5, 2013 North Dakota State/ Fargo Director of Forensics- All
Alexandra Howatt
alexandraj.howatt@gmail.com
November 6, 2013 Fargo EPR, oral interp, duos
Test Test
test@sendit.nodak.edu
November 6, 2013 TEST TEST
Job Chrikstenson
jobchristenson@msn.com
November 6, 2013 New York Theatre/Government
Gae Zentner
gae.zentner@sendit.nodak.edu
November 6, 2013 Richardton Taylor High School
Kelsey Johnson
Kelsey.M.Johnson.2@sendit.nodak.edu
November 6, 2013 LaMoure All (except Extemp!)
Bette Nelson
Bette.Nelson@sendit.nodak.edu
November 6, 2013 Lakota Public School/Lakota
Karen Retzlaff
karen.e.retzlaff@sendit.nodak.edu
November 6, 2013 Dakota Prairie/Petersburg
Charity Stegman
charity.stegman@gmail.com
November 6, 2013 Cavalier High School, Cavalier
Heidi Eckart
heidi.eckart@sendit.nodak.edu
November 6, 2013 Hillsboro
Susan Anderson
susan.l.anderson@sendit.nodak.edu
November 6, 2013 Richardton
Adam Swigost
adam.j.swigost@my.und.edu
November 6, 2013 Grand Forks Impromptu and Extemp.
Sandra Luttkus
sandee@srt.com
November 6, 2013 Westhope
Dillon Hartl
dillonhartl@yahoo.com
November 6, 2013 Wahpeton, ND Interp Events
Adam Lyon
lyonad@mnstate.edu
November 6, 2013 North Sargent Judge, Past Speech Contestant
Donna Davidson
Donna.Davidson.1@sendit.nodak.edu
November 6, 2013 Center-Stanton High School Any
Rachel Grossman
rachel.grossman.2@my.ndsu.edu
November 6, 2013 Fargo, ND - NDSU All
Alexander Monk
alexander.monk@my.und.edu
November 6, 2013 Velva High School Radio, Inform, Persuade
Darby Hart
darby.hart@sendit.nodak.edu
November 6, 2013 Langdon Area High School any
Eydie Wagar
Edith.Wagar@sendit.nodak.edu
November 6, 2013 VCHS, Valley City No pref.
Brittni Cossette
Brittni.cossette@gmail.com
November 6, 2013 Casselton
Beverly Clifton
bndclifton@mlgc.com
November 6, 2013 Griggs County Central speech coach and judge
Kelsey Olsen
kelsey.olsen@sendit.nodak.edu
November 6, 2013 North Star Interp
Laura Abuhl
jabuhl@nemontel.net
November 6, 2013 Trinity, Williston Interp, Story, Orig Speeches.
Dylan Hovind
dylan.hovind@gmail.com
November 6, 2013 Valley City Humorous, humorous duo
Jacqueline Lee
jacqueline.j.lee@vcsu.edu
November 6, 2013 Valley City Humorous and Serious Duo
Elisabeth Fricker
e.m.c.fricker@gmail.com
November 6, 2013 Fargo North High School PA, Limited Prep
Denise Raeder-Johnson
raederd@fargo.k12.nd.us
November 6, 2013 Fargo
Jonathan Abuhl
jonathan.abuhl@sendit.nodak.edu
November 7, 2013 Williston HS, Williston Interps, impromptu, dramatic
Amy Vetter
amyfvetter@gmail.com
November 7, 2013 Mandan High School
Ali Swift
swiftal@mnstate.edu
November 7, 2013 barnes county north EPR, DI, SDD, SD, HDD, HD, PI
Kirk Snustad
kobutah@gmail.com
November 7, 2013 Bismarck Original Oratory
Gayle Hyde
hydeg@fargo.k12.nd.us
November 7, 2013 Fargo South/ Fargo
Joe Hyde
fargojoe@earthlink.net
November 7, 2013 Fargo South/ Fargo
Jordan Steen
jobert11@hotmail.com
November 7, 2013 Hettinger DI, SI, HI, HDD, SDD, EPR, PI
Jana Peterson
janapeterson1@gmail.com
November 7, 2013 Carrington Entertain, HDD, SDD
James Dunham
xthecruciblex@hotmail.com
November 7, 2013 Fargo Humorous, Prose, Entertain
Mrs. Julie Froshaug
julie.froshaug@sendit.nodak.edu
November 7, 2013 Velva
Mitch Strand
Mitchell.L.Strand@sendit.nodak.edu
November 7, 2013 Beulah
Steve Conley
conley47@ndsupernet.com
November 7, 2013 Bowman
Miranda Peterson
mjp2102@hotmail.com
November 7, 2013 Carrington
Jana Schimelfenig
jhopkins@daktel.com
November 7, 2013 Carrington
Dianna Van Bruggen
merlinvb@drtel.net
November 7, 2013 Marion
Nathan Kurtti
animexanime@live.com
November 8, 2013 Hazen High School/ Hazen Interp, Extemp, Public speak.
Diane Fritel
fritelfarm@gondtc.com
November 8, 2013 Wolford
Cherie Johnson
stjohnjc@yahoo.com
November 8, 2013 Hatton/Northwood DI, HDUO, HI, IMP, PO, SDUO,
Jodi Reardon
jodi.reardon@sendit.nodak.edu
November 8, 2013 Lisbon
Angela Morford
angela.morford@gmail.com
November 8, 2013 Bismarck/Mandan Oral Interp events
Scott Conrad
sconrad120@mygfschools.org
November 8, 2013 Thompson
Mackenzie Hicks
mackenzie.hicks.2@hotmail.com
November 9, 2013 Hettinger Oral Interps/Duos, ENT, EPR
Laura Bearce
laura.bearce.2@sendit.nodak.edu
November 9, 2013 Williston High School/Willisto Speech Judge/Coach
Shelly Schultz
shelly.schultz@sendit.nodak.edu
November 9, 2013 williston high school, willist speech judge/coach
Logan Hermes
loganhermes@gmail.com
November 9, 2013 NDSU/Fargo Speech, Drama,
Kyle Vareberg
KyVareberg@gmail.com
November 10, 2013 Rugby Radio Broadcasting
Amy Geinert
amy.geinert@gfschools.org
November 10, 2013 Grand Forks
Jennifer Vetter
jennifer.vetter.jv@gmail.com
November 10, 2013 Grand Forks Oratory, Draw events
Larry Grossman
grossman@mlgc.com
November 11, 2013 Fordville Lankin HI, SP, PO, ENT
Rusty J. Bender
rusty.bender@sendit.nodak.edu
November 11, 2013 Bismarck, ND All Events
Dawn Osborn
osborn@oakes.k12.nd.us
November 11, 2013 Oakes High School, Oakes, ND Impromptu, Entertain, Inform
Laura Morken
laura.c.morken@ndsu.edu
November 11, 2013 Richland 44, Colfax Extemp, interp, oratory
Tara Ness
taralkranz@gmail.com
November 11, 2013 Wilton
David Clinton
dclinton@bis.midco.net
November 11, 2013 UND all
Judith Helling
phelling@ruggedwest.com
November 12, 2013 Alexander Public Oral Intreps
Debra L Turner
Debra.L.Turner@sendit.nodak.edu
November 12, 2013 Wishek Public Interps
Heather Maneiro
hldavids@hotmail.com
November 12, 2013 Casselton, ND Storytelling, Interp Events
Shiyel Rittenbach
shiyel.r@gmail.com
November 12, 2013 Mandan High School/Mandan Interpt, Persuade, EPR
Brad Webster
bradley.webster@sendit.nodak.edu
November 12, 2013 Ashley capable in all categories
Megan McCann-Engberg
megan.mccann@dlschools.org
November 12, 2013 Devils Lake High School
Anthony McIntyre
anthony.mcintyre@dlschools.org
November 12, 2013 Devils Lake
Lisa Holding
lisa.holding@dlschools.org
November 12, 2013 Devils Lake High School Interps
Derryn Johnson
derryn.johnson@dlschools.org
November 12, 2013 Devils Lake Extemporaneous
Curt Kukert
curt.kukert@dlschools.org
November 12, 2013 Devils Lake Everything
Phyllis Kadrmas
Phyllis.Kadrmas@dlschools.org
November 12, 2013 Devils Lake High School
Byron Engberg
byron.engberg@dlschools.org
November 12, 2013 Devils Lake CMS
Liana Lemnus
lemnus@oakes.k12.nd.us
November 12, 2013 Oakes Public School Humorous Duo/Impromptu
Vickie Goplen
Vickie.Goplen@sendit.nodak.edu
November 13, 2013 Finley-Sharon School, Finley all events
Lisa Anderson
lisa.r.gader@vcsu.edu
November 13, 2013 Midkota High School
Jill Gainor
jilli1127@aol.com
November 13, 2013 Milnor No radio
Allison Wendel
allison_wendel@bismarckschools.org
November 13, 2013 Bismarck High School/ Bismarck
Sarah Mueller
sarah_mueller@bismarckschools.org
November 13, 2013 Bismarck High School/Bismarck Oral Interp
Bonita Roth
bonita.roth@sendit.nodak.edu
November 13, 2013 Grant County Speech
Laura Weis
laura.weis@sendit.nodak.edu
November 14, 2013 Jamestown High, Jamestown I can judge any event.
Crystal Michels
crystal.michels@sendit.nodak.edu
November 14, 2013 Berthold and Makoti All Events
Shaina Pochant
shaina.pochant@gfschools.org
November 14, 2013 South Middle School GrandForks
Nora Salveson
nora_salveson@bismarckschools.org
November 14, 2013 Simle Middle School/Bismarck Interpretation, EPR, and Story
Misy Palmer
misy.lukenbach@hotmail.com
November 14, 2013 Barnesville
Yvonne Kalka
ykalka@gfschools.org
November 14, 2013 Grand Forks Central Speech Coach/Judge
Cassandra Reidburn
cassandrareidburn@gmail.com
November 14, 2013 Jamestown Impromptu, Extemp, Serious Duo
Dillon Sailer
dillonsailer@hotmail.com
November 15, 2013 Hazen High School Poetry, Humorous, Dramatic
Shelly Voight
shelly.l.voight@sendit.nodak.edu
November 15, 2013 Larimore High School all events
Kelli Slominski
Kelli.Slominski@midwayschools.com
November 15, 2013 Midway School
Clarice Kuhn Andrus
clarice.kuhn.andrus@gmail.com
November 15, 2013 Mott/Regent High School all events
Ms. Anessa Pfeifer-Johnson
anessa.pfeifer@msd1.org
November 16, 2013 Mandan radio, EX, IN, Per, PO
Michele Seil
michele.m.seil@sendit.nodak.edu
November 16, 2013 Carrington High School
Janel Schiff
janel.schiff@sendit.nodak.edu
November 16, 2013 Trinity High School Dickinson
Laura Wolff
shakespeare@midco.net
November 16, 2013 New Salem - Almont High Shool Interps, Duos, ST, EPR
Sierra Lassila
s.lassila@my.minotstateu.edu
November 16, 2013 Garrison High School, Garrison EXT, IMP, RAD, INF, PER
Abigail Driver
abigail.r.driver@vcsu.edu
November 17, 2013 Gwinner INF PER ST
Courtney Hulm
courtney.hulm.337@hotmail.com
November 18, 2013 New Salem EPR, interps, duos, ST
Brady Roemmich
brady.m.roemmich@my.und.edu
November 18, 2013 Grand Forks Extemp, Original Oratory, Imp.
Sarah Burger
sarah.burger@northwoodk12.com
November 18, 2013 Northwood
Carrie Boldish
cboldish@gmail.com
November 18, 2013 Midway/Inkster
Christian Novak
c.j.novak14@gmail.com
November 18, 2013 Fargo North HS Radio, Poetry, Oratory Events
Don Hollister
don.hollister@northerncassschool.com
November 18, 2013 Northern Cass All
Dakota Breen
dbreen@west-fargo.k12.nd.us
November 18, 2013 West Fargo High School
Jon Gussiaas
kjgussiaas@hotmail.com
November 19, 2013 Carrington All interps, Entertain, STO
Paige Feland
paigemfeland@hotmail.com
November 19, 2013 New Salem serious, humorous, duos
Jenna Schaff
jenna.m.s@hotmail.com
November 19, 2013 New Salem Almont High School, Inform, Serious Duo, Persuade,
Amy Stangeland
amylstedman2@hotmail.com
November 19, 2013 Carrington High School all but extemp speaking
Krista Tolstedt
krista.jean.t@gmail.com
November 19, 2013 Fargo and Bismarck
Jennifer DePinto
jdepinto10@gmail.com
November 20, 2013 Minot High school Oral interpretation
Natasha Salzer
natasha.salzer@gmail.com
November 20, 2013 Ashley DI, HDUO, HI, PO, SDUO, SER
Emily Nelson
enelson@mymps.us
November 20, 2013 Minot High School Oral Interpretation
Allison Kirk
allison.c.montgomery@sendit.nodak.edu
November 20, 2013 Westhope Constructive Crit
James Greenlee
James.Greenlee@sendit.nodak.edu
November 20, 2013 North Star Inform/Persuade
Carissa Monatakwa
carissa.monatukwa@ellendale.k12.nd.us
November 20, 2013 Ellendale
Louine Ness
Louine.Ness@sendit.nodak.edu
November 20, 2013 Hazen Speech
Jeanette Martin
jmartin@uttc.edu
November 21, 2013 Bismarck STO, EPR, EXT, RA, ENT, INF,DI
Jan Hovind
Jan.Hovind@sendit.nodak.edu
November 21, 2013 North Sargent/Gwinner
Megan Albers
megan.l.albers.2@sendit.nodak.edu
November 21, 2013 MLS NA
janice schultz
schshe@gmail.com
November 21, 2013 Noonan judge
Robin Knutson
rknutson85@hotmail.com
November 21, 2013 Casselton
Vonda Schmidt
vonda.schmidt.1@sendit.nodak.edu
November 22, 2013 MLS School No specialties in particular
Nicole Tyrrell
tyrrells@ndsupernet.com
November 22, 2013 Taylor Prose, Speaking Events
Dareien Lund
dareien.lund@my.ndsu.edu
November 22, 2013 N/A Interps
Susan Erickson
susan.erickson@sendit.nodak.edu
November 22, 2013 Hazelton
Scott Webster
scott.webster@sendit.nodak.edu
November 22, 2013 Drayton Interp/Improm/Extemp/Radio
Linn Dockter
linn.t.veile@sendit.nodak.edu
November 23, 2013 May-Port
Ryan Dockter
ryan.dockter@sendit.nodak.edu
November 23, 2013
Sasha Hovind
Sasha.Hovind@wolves.northern.edu
November 23, 2013 North Sargent/Gwinner
Suzanne Grandy
emtsuz@hotmail.com
November 23, 2013 Hazen
Ben Scallon
ben.scallon@sendit.nodak.edu
November 24, 2013 Lakota Oral Interp.
Annika Vernon
avernon@uj.edu
November 24, 2013 Jamestown, ND
Jeff West
jeff.west@sendit.nodak.edu
November 25, 2013 Killdeer High School Original Events
Joseph Ostgarden
ostgarden7@gmail.com
November 25, 2013 Grand Forks Interp's
Cory Foth
cory.a.foth@sendit.nodak.edu
November 25, 2013 Litchville-Marion High School Humorous/Duo, Entertain
Leslie Hellebush
lhellebush@gmail.com
November 25, 2013 Rugby Inform, Persuade, Radio
Alysha Carlson
alysha.j.carlson@gmail.com
November 25, 2013 Milnor High School HDUO, HI, RA, ENT, SDUO
Chantel Grosulak
chantel.l.grosulak@sendit.nodak.edu
November 25, 2013 Pingree Buchanan HS I will judge any event
Nancy Hart
nancy.hart@sendit.nodak.edu
November 25, 2013 Killdeer Public School
Erin Fallgatter
Erin.Fallgatter@sendit.nodak.edu
November 25, 2013 Kindred High School none - first year
Yvonne Seifert
yvonneseifert@hotmail.com
November 25, 2013 Dickinson High /Dickinson ALL 14 CATEGORIES
Brittany Maasjo
bmaasjo25@hotmail.com
November 25, 2013 Enderlin Area Highschool
Genie Kelley
geniekelley05@gmail.com
November 26, 2013 Richardton
Jennifer Gall
jennifer.gall@sendit.nodak.edu
November 26, 2013 Jamestown MS/Jamestown
Amanda Forsberg
amanda.m.forsberg@sendit.nodak.edu
November 26, 2013 Garrison High School/ Garrison anything but extemp speaking
Tynan Nelson
Tynan.Nelson@yahoo.com
November 26, 2013 Garrison Coaching
Thomas Muscha
tom43tom@hotmail.com
November 27, 2013 UND Competed in almost every event
Jacob Gallagher
jgallagher@css.edu
November 27, 2013 Lisbon Inform
Nicole Nelson
nicole.r.nelson@sendit.nodak.edu
November 29, 2013 Jamestown
Brian Brady
bbrady29@bis.midco.net
November 29, 2013 St Mary's Central High School SP PO HI DI SDUO HDUO EPR ST
Rebecca Kingsley
rebecca.kingsley@sendit.nodak.edu
December 1, 2013 Starkweather School
Julie Fliginger
Julie.Fliginger@sendit.nodak.edu
December 2, 2013 Harvey Wells County, Harvey Extemp, public speaking
Stacy Schaan
stacy.r.schaan@sendit.nodak.edu
December 3, 2013 Wolford Public School/Wolford Speech Coach
Nicole Welle Nere
n_welle@hotmail.com
December 3, 2013 Shanley/West Fargo Interp
Chris Johnson
carl.c.johnson@sendit.nodak.edu
December 3, 2013 Thompson
Amanda Kalka
amanda.kalka15@gmail.com
December 4, 2013 Grand Forks anything
Rick Bailey
rickbaileyeducator@gmail.com
December 4, 2013 Roosevelt School, Carson, ND Experienced with all events
Paul Viland
p.viland@gmail.com
December 4, 2013 Valley City
Jenna Wagendorf
Jenna.R.Wagendorf@sendit.nodak.edu
December 4, 2013 Watford City
Kellen Tibor
krtibor1@umary.edu
December 4, 2013 Bismarck St. Mary's IMP
Jessica Gylden
gyldilocks@hotmail.com
December 4, 2013 Valley City EPR, HDUO, SDUO, DI, HI
Ryan Dodd
ryan.dodd@oakgrovelutheran.com
December 4, 2013 Oak Grove - Fargo
Catharine Lutgen
clutgen@mlgc.com
December 4, 2013 Enderlin All events
Kaylie Young
Kaylie.M.Young@sendit.nodak.edu
December 4, 2013 Central Cass, Casselton
Jessica Pankow
jessica.pankow@sendit.nodak.edu
December 5, 2013 Grafton Central Middle State Speech Champ
Sara Banyai
Sara.Banyai@sendit.nodak.edu
December 5, 2013 Cavalier Public School anything
Juliana Batie
juliana.batie@sendit.nodak.edu
December 6, 2013 Velva Extemporaneous
Chris Pankow
catfishclp@yahoo.com
December 7, 2013 Grand forks central State speech champs coach
Paul Koppinger
koppinger.paul@yahoo.com
December 8, 2013 RTHS, Richardton ND
Anthony Spooner
antonspoon@far.midco.net
December 8, 2013 Central Cass/Casselton Extemp, Serious Duo, Prose
Sydney Alexandra Linton
SydALinton@gmail.com
December 9, 2013 Fargo
Lacey Langland
lacey.m.langland@ndsu.edu
December 9, 2013 Enderlin High School SDD, HDD, SI, HI, STO, DRA
Danielle Phares
danielle.phares.2@sendit.nodak.edu
December 9, 2013 New Town Interps
Madeline Hyde
maddiehyde@live.com
December 9, 2013 Fargo
Shayne Haustveit
sthaustveit1@hotmail.com
December 10, 2013 Kenmare all
Kristen Fennell
Kristen.J.Fennell@my.ndsu.edu
December 10, 2013 NDSU/Fargo EVERYTHING interp :)
Christian Johnson
cstefanjohnson@yahoo.com
December 10, 2013 Fargo Debate, Speech, Stu Congress
Ty Bloom
ty.a.bloom@my.ndsu.edu
December 10, 2013 Fargo INTERP EVENTS
Leah Juelke
juelkel@fargo.k12.nd.us
December 10, 2013 Fargo South
MaKayla Schroeder
mschroed_27@hotmail.com
December 11, 2013 Carrington All but radio & extemp
Christina Lenhart
christina.lenhart@my.und.edu
December 11, 2013 Grand Forks Oral Interp-Duos-storytelling
Gwen Stark
theatregirl@outlook.com
December 11, 2013 Fargo South
Hanna Klinefelter
hanna.klinefelter@my.ndsu.edu
December 12, 2013 Fargo
Jennifer Hess
hessj@fargo.k12.nd.us
December 12, 2013 Davies High School
Lorraine Ista
gaylehyde@gmail.com
December 13, 2013 Fargo
Tina Bryn
Tina.K.Bryn.2@sendit.nodak.edu
December 13, 2013 Barnes County North no specialties
Ashley Limesand
ashley.m.limesand@vcsu.edu
December 13, 2013 Barnes County North Per, SDD, SI
William Rogers
beanie_a_04@hotmail.com
December 14, 2013 Bismarck Persuade, Inform, Extemp, Radi
Stacy Ness
nrness@aol.com
December 15, 2013 Central Cass
Susan Kusler
skusler@kulm.k12.nd.us
December 17, 2013 Kulm Oral interp, storytelling, epr
Debra Lacina
dlacina@han.midco.net
December 17, 2013 Hannaford Story, Extemp, EPR, Impromptu
Ross Eichele
Ross.Eichele@anoka.k12.mn.us
December 18, 2013 Blaine High School/Blaine PA events
Jeanie Hoff
Hoff@rrt.net
December 20, 2013 anyplace in north dakota all,ext,RA, ST first, whatever
Tammy Kruger
tammy.l.kruger@gmail.com
December 20, 2013 Rugby High School
Brandon Horpedahl
nnnk_@hotmail.com
December 21, 2013 Oak Grove Lutheran - Fargo Ser SerDuo Inf Ent Hum HumDuo
Kathy Sears
Kathy.Sears@sendit.nodak.edu
December 21, 2013 Maddock Public School no preference
Patti Schaible
pschibes@email.com
December 21, 2013 Mott/Regent School 3rd year Speech Judge
Linda Erickson
lindae63@hotmail.com
December 23, 2013 Stanton/Center No RA, XS, or PER
Jackie Ausk
auskja@mnstate.edu
December 24, 2013 Central Cass/Casselton Per, Inf, Ent, Ext, Imp, Po
Sam Egan
sam_egan1995@hotmail.com
December 26, 2013 Devils Lake inform, humorous duo
Frank Egan
Frank.Egan@sendit.nodak.edu
December 26, 2013 Enderlin extemp, oratory, interps
Terri Egan
Terri.L.Egan@sendit.nodak.edu
December 26, 2013 Enderlin Area Public School Okay with all events
Nick Due
nickadue@gmail.com
December 27, 2013 Fargo Duo, Hum., Story, Ent.
Cole Hovind
hovindco@mnstate.edu
December 27, 2013 Moorhead humor, story,entertain hum duo
Brady Gudgel
brady.j.gudgel@my.minotstateu.edu
December 27, 2013 Minot-Our Reedemer's not expemt
Jennifer Kraemer
jkraemer_05@hotmail.com
December 27, 2013
Ashley Peterson
ampete94@gmail.com
December 27, 2013 Carrington Interps & original oratory
Lucas Brown
lucasallen_13@hotmail.com
December 27, 2013 Carrington all but xs, radio, epr
Louise Potocki
lpotocki@bis.midco.net
December 27, 2013 Bismarck Century, Bismarck
JoEllen Lee
leec@srt.com
December 27, 2013 Glenburn
Roxanne Morken
daveaver@rrt.net
December 27, 2013 Richland 44/Colfax Draw, Interp, Oratory
Leah Sherbrooke
leah.sherbrooke@sendit.nodak.edu
December 28, 2013 Hankinson
Angela Richter
Angela.M.Richter@sendit.nodak.edu
December 28, 2013 Jamestown Speech & Drama
Betty Heidrich
pbheidrich@hotmail.com
December 28, 2013 St. Mary's, Bismarck
Derrick Nagel
derrick.nagel@gmail.com
December 28, 2013
Abbey Nagel
nagel.abbey@gmail.com
December 28, 2013 St. Mary's any
James M. Cavo
james.m.cavo@my.ndsu.edu
December 28, 2013 Fargo dramatic,serious, poetry, duo
Rhonda Burckhard
burckhard1@bis.midco.net
December 28, 2013 Bismarck St Mary's
Joey Ness
jness1@cord.edu
December 28, 2013 Concordia/Moorhead DUO DI SP PO HI ENT
Loren Nieuwsma
Lmn84@yahoo.com
December 28, 2013 Bismarck Can judge all events
Dakota Kaplan
dakotalee1994.dl@gmail.com
December 29, 2013 Jamestown Anything but Extemp
Erica Spangelo
Erica.spangelo@sendit.nodak.edu
December 29, 2013 Northern Cass All Interp
Bonnie Wolf
wolfbonnie1@gmail.com
December 29, 2013 Leeds ND
Jed Hanson
me@jedhanson.com
December 29, 2013 Grand Forks, ND IMP, PER, RA, ENT
Cassandra Anderson
cassandracolours@hotmail.com
December 29, 2013 Tioga Public H.S. Oral Interpts
Nora Hyde
hydesoffargo@gmail.com
December 30, 2013 Fargo
Alyson Downs
alyson.wilhelmi@gmail.com
December 30, 2013 Bismarck & Langdon Area DI, SDD, SI, EPR, Storytelling
Michael Bashford
mlbashford@gmail.com
December 31, 2013 Shanley/Fargo
Joanne Geinert
jgeinert@drtel.net
December 31, 2013 Edgeley interp categories
Michelle Swenson
swenson@watford-city.k12.nd.us
December 31, 2013 Watford City
Christopher Fixen
fixo_54@yahoo.com
December 31, 2013 Grand Forks i know speech very well
Lexi Lucy
singlexising@live.com
December 31, 2013 Grand Forks SI, PO, EPR, SDD, HDD
Diane Nagel
Diane.Nagel@sendit.nodak.edu
January 1, 2014 Linton Public School Poetry
Debra Zavada
debra.zavada@sendit.nodak.edu
January 1, 2014 Wolford
Sean Lengenfelder
s.p.lengenfelder@gmail.com
January 1, 2014 BIsmarck EXT, IMP, HMD, SRD, RAD
Jacob Greenmyer
littlegreenmyer@hotmail.com
January 2, 2014 North Sargent -- Gwinner Imp., DUO's, ent., EPR
Teresa Palmer-Visser
Teresa.Visser@sendit.nodak.edu
January 2, 2014 Spiritwood qualified in all events
Joe Mehlhaff
joemehlhaff@gmail.com
January 2, 2014 Aberdeen Central High School Extemporaneous Speech
Amy Getz
amy.getz@sendit.nodak.edu
January 2, 2014 Bowman County Speech
Keegan Paugh
keeganpaugh@gmail.com
January 2, 2014 Duke University Extemp, OO
Andee Mattson
andee.mattson@sendit.nodak.edu
January 2, 2014 Rugby High School, Rugby
Rami Carlson
rami.carlson@sendit.nodak.edu
January 2, 2014 Northwood
Joan Peterson
jcp@drtel.net
January 3, 2014 Milnor Public/ Milnor,ND open
Rena Perdue
rjn@nccray.net
January 3, 2014 Ray
Brian Geffre
brian.geffre@jp2schools.org
January 3, 2014 Glyndon/ Shanley High School Anything found in North Dakota
Penny Haines-Kramer
idea@polarcomm.com
January 3, 2014 Independent from Mayville ND Pers. Duos Xtemp Impromptu
Sara Sauter
sara.sauter19@gmail.com
January 3, 2014 Bismarck, ND All except Radio, Exempt & EPR
Beth Aufforth
Beth.Aufforth@sendit.nodak.edu
January 3, 2014 Bowbells Public School All events
Mary E. Krueger
Krueger.Mary@rocketmail.com
January 3, 2014 story extempt exper humerous
Jaimee Nelson
jaimee.nelson@northwoodk12.com
January 3, 2014 Northwood
Todd Richter
richterto@mnstate.edu
January 3, 2014 Fargo Interps
Christopher Kennedy
christopher.kenned.2@vcsu.edu
January 4, 2014 Harvey HS interps/Prose Storytelling
Tracy Haussler
sunnyhaussy@live.com
January 4, 2014 Sargent central Humorous, humorous duo
Dorothy Tegtmeier
dorothy.j.tegtmeier@my.ndsu.edu
January 5, 2014 Fargo Radio, EPR, Story, Interps
Corrie Tivis
corrietivis@hotmail.com
January 5, 2014 Bismarck, ND Inform, Persuade
Sandra Meidinger
Sandra.Meidinger@sendit.nodak.edu
January 5, 2014 Linton High School all events
Katie Dressler
katie.dressler@gmail.com
January 5, 2014 Jamestown Radio,Persuade,Inform,Impromtu
Nolan Meidinger
nolan.j.meidinger@ndsu.edu
January 5, 2014 Fargo public speaking
Christopher Damlo
christopherdamlo335@gmail.com
January 6, 2014 Oak Grove/Fargo
Karisa Gratton
karisa_463@hotmail.com
January 6, 2014 MSU Moorhead HU and Serious (INT, DUO), ENT
Levi Anderson
anderson_levi32@hotmail.com
January 6, 2014 Velva Impromptu, Radio Broadcasting
Betsy Watts
betsy.watts@sendit.nodak.edu
January 6, 2014 Hope-Page Schools/Hope
Erin Weichel
erindrevlow@hotmail.com
January 6, 2014 Shiloh Christian Interp Events
Chip Erickson
candle@westriv.com
January 7, 2014 Center/Stanton
Ellen Lutgen
elutg@yahoo.com
January 7, 2014 Fargo
Stephanie Holder
stephanie.holder@gmail.com
January 7, 2014 Bowman
Terri Erickson
terri-erickson@hotmail.com
January 7, 2014 Rugby
Mrs. Jeanette Mausehund
mausehu@bektel.com
January 7, 2014 Linton High School/Linton, ND any category is fine
Michelle Hanson
michhans61@gmail.com
January 7, 2014 Northern Cass, Hunter, ND
Sarah Krumwiede
sarah.b.krumwiede@sendit.nodak.edu
January 7, 2014 Wing
Jonathan Fugleberg
jonathan.fugleberg@may-portcg.com
January 7, 2014 May-Port CG
Angela Johnson
sajohn@nccray.com
January 7, 2014 Ray High School head coach can judge all
Paige Collette
paigecollette@gmail.com
January 7, 2014 Ray High School/Ray humor/drama/interp/duos/impro
Billy Luetzen
billyluetzen@yahoo.com
January 7, 2014 Ray High School/Ray, ND Anything
Nathan Zochert
instructorzochert@gmail.com
January 8, 2014 Tioga High School Coach
Brittany Kuhn
brttnykhn@gmail.com
January 8, 2014 lives in Bismarck interps and duos or anything
Matthew Winarski
matthew.winarski@sendit.nodak.edu
January 8, 2014 Sargent Central Forman Informative, Radio
Lindsey Tescher
lindsey_tescher@bismarckschools.org
January 8, 2014 Century High School/Bismarck Public Speaking and Draw Event
Candy Lemer
candy.lemer@myvelva.us
January 8, 2014 Velva Public School
Amy Nelson
Amy.L.Nelson.2@sendit.nodak.edu
January 8, 2014 Burke Central
Vicki Olson
vicki.m.olson@sendit.nodak.edu
January 9, 2014 Velva Public School, Velva
chris oster
chris.oster@myvelva.us
January 9, 2014 Velva Public School
Kara Schuh
kmschuh@dvl.midco.net
January 9, 2014 Devils Lake High School Duos and Interps
Kelsey Weber
kelsey.m.weber2013@hotmail.com
January 9, 2014 Devils Lake High School Duos and interps
Laura Hager
laura.m.anderson.2@sendit.nodak.edu
January 9, 2014 New Rockford-Sheyenne Public Not PO, ST, EPR, or RA
Jeanne Meyer
jeanne.meyer@northerncassschool.com
January 9, 2014 Northern Cass School Hunter ND speech major
Laura Wagner
wagner.laura.m@gmail.com
January 9, 2014 Legacy High School, Bismarck
Whitney Pandolfo
wdpandolfo@gmail.com
January 9, 2014 Burke Central All
Kori Messer
koriannfaith@hotmail.com
January 9, 2014 Live in New Salem Interps/Storytelling/Entertan
Heidi Salwei
heidi.salwei@northerncassschool.com
January 9, 2014 Northern Cass School Speech entries
Tanya Lunde Neumiller
Tanya.LundeNeumiller.2@sendit.nodak.edu
January 9, 2014 Kindred
Joshua Knutson
JoKnutso@jc.edu
January 9, 2014 Jamestown (Milnor Alumn) HI, EPR, RAD, HDD, ENT
Johnette Halpin
johnette.halpin@fessenden.k12.nd.us
January 9, 2014 Harvey Wells County HDUO, SDUO, HI, DI
Katie Crofutt
katie.g.crofutt@sendit.nodak.edu
January 9, 2014 Rolette School/Rolette Radio
Megan Gilje
megan.matthews@sendit.nodak.edu
January 9, 2014 Rolette Public Schools/Rolette Humorous Duo/Radio/Humorous
Conner Swanson
conner.d.swanson@ndsu.edu
January 9, 2014 Bowman County High School STORY, EPR
Tanner Hofius
hofius.tann@uwlax.edu
January 9, 2014 Oak Grove Lutheran HS/ Fargo Duo, Poetry, Drama, Storytell
Brianna Mcdaniel
brianna.k.mcdaniel@sendit.nodak.edu
January 9, 2014 Beach High School
Mr. Tyler Rygg
tyler.rygg@yahoo.com
January 9, 2014 JHS/Jamestown, HHS/Harvey HI, HDUO, IMP, ENT
Bailey Haugen
bailey.l.haugen@mayvillestate.edu
January 9, 2014 Wyndmere High School Poetry
Sylvia Hofland
coach501JM@gmail.com
January 10, 2014 Bowman
Ashton Gibson
ashton_gibson_26@hotmail.com
January 10, 2014 Enderlin Area Public School
Vickie Mayer
vickie.mayer@sendit.nodak.edu
January 10, 2014 Washburn High School, Washburn interps/EPR/all
Patrick Pins
patrickpins@icloud.com
January 10, 2014 Washburn High School/washburn Interp &Public Speaking events
Jean Hoerer
jean.hoerer@sendit.nodak.edu
January 10, 2014 Wahpeton Can do any
Lisa Ott
lisa.a.ott@sendit.nodak.edu
January 10, 2014 Hope EPR, Storytelling, Interp
Bonita Lindseth
Bonita.Lindseth@sendit.nodak.edu
January 10, 2014 Rugby, ND I have coached everything
Randal Hoerer
rlhoerer@gmail.com
January 10, 2014 Wahpeton Can do any
Beth Stokka
Elizabeth.Stokka@sendit.nodak.edu
January 10, 2014 Griggs County Central tab room
Carlina Smith
Carlina.smith6273@gmail.com
January 10, 2014 Surrey Public School, Surrey Extemp, Inform, Persuade, Impr
Maggie Zentner
maggie.m.zentner@my.ndsu.edu
January 10, 2014 NDSU Interps
MaryJo Lothspeich
mary.lothspeich@sendit.nodak.edu
January 10, 2014 Wyndmere School Humorous, Poetry
Jessica Hill
Jessica.Hill@yellowjackets.bhsu.edu
January 10, 2014 Bowman County
Shanley Fogarty
shanley.a.fogarty@vcsu.edu
January 11, 2014 Valley City High School Interpretations, Duos
Lindsey Kuntz
book.ljk.worm@gmail.com
January 11, 2014 Bismarck Poetry, Serious Duo
Eric Bergstedt
Eric.Bergstedt@sendit.nodak.edu
January 11, 2014 Enderlin School
Molly Sobolik
msobolik419@live.com
January 12, 2014 Park River High School DI, SD
Ross Peterson
petersonro@mnstate.edu
January 12, 2014 Moorhead HI, INF, PER, RA, ENT
Alicia Miller
alicia.h.miller@gmail.com
January 12, 2014 Bismarck Area All
Brittney Bunn
bunnbr@mnstate.edu
January 12, 2014 Enderlin Inform and Poetry
Jacob Clauson
clausonja@mnstate.edu
January 12, 2014 Moorhead
Judy Drader
Judy.Drader@sendit.nodak.edu
January 13, 2014 Sawyer High School/Sawyer ENT/INF/DI
Susan Moberg
smoberg@dpsnd.org
January 13, 2014 Dickinson
Dale Clifton
cornerstone@cornercc.org
January 13, 2014 GCC/Cooperstown
chantel turner
chantel64@yahoo.com
January 13, 2014 Surrey high school/Surrey speech judge
coleen sailer
coleensailer@yahoo.com
January 13, 2014 Washburn High School,Washburn interps,entertain
Corbin Zerr
Corbin.A.Zerr@sendit.nodak.edu
January 13, 2014 Harvey
Rachel Mack
rachelcmack1@gmail.com
January 14, 2014 Rugby EPR, Interps
Klayton Oltmanns
kl8ton@aol.com
January 14, 2014 Dickinson Trinity High Schol
Jennifer Whitmore
jennifer.whitmore@sendit.nodak.edu
January 14, 2014 Stanley High School Speech
Tony Trautman
tonytrautman@icloud.com
January 14, 2014 Valley City
Getz Chad
getz.chad@ymail.com
January 14, 2014 Bowman
Rebecca Heil
rebecca.heil@sendit.nodak.edu
January 14, 2014 Ashley all
Samantha Sayler
samantha.sayler.2@my.ndsu.edu
January 14, 2014 Valley City
Kristen Kuntz
kristen.j.kuntz@sendit.nodak.edu
January 14, 2014 Milnor Public School, Milnor Speech
Nickole Hansen
nickki_hans@yahoo.com
January 14, 2014 Fargo Interps, EPR, Storytelling
Jennifer Hubrig
jenhubrig102012@gmail.com
January 14, 2014 Velva Public School EPR, Storytelling, Interps
Mike Pretzer
pretzer@gondtc.com
January 15, 2014 Rugby inform persuade interp enterta
Kevin Cartwright
kevin.cartwright@sendit.nodak.edu
January 15, 2014 Warwick Public School all categories are fine
Nina Coster
nina.coster@my.minotstateu.edu
January 15, 2014 Minot, ND Interps, EPR,
Edie Rygh
Edie.Rygh@parkriverk12.com
January 15, 2014 Park River Area School Former Park River Speech coach
Rynae Klosterman
rklost1034@gmail.com
January 15, 2014 Richland speech judge
Margaret Barnhart
Margaret.Barnhart@dickinsonstate.edu
January 15, 2014 Dickinson State University Interps, Radio, Speaking
Brandy Anderson
Brandy.Marden.2@sendit.nodak.edu
January 15, 2014 Bowbells High School
Jamie Sailer
jsailer@beu.midco.net
January 15, 2014 Washburn all - enjoy ST, INF, & interps
Haley Gabel
gabelha@mnstate.edu
January 15, 2014 Milnor Public School all
Wendy Holkesvig
wendy.holkesvig@northwoodk12.com
January 16, 2014 Northwood Public School Interp events
Michele Kowalski
michele.kowalski@wolves.northern.edu
January 16, 2014 Wishek Public School/Wishek Interps
Debi (Debra) Rogers
debirogers3@gmail.com
January 16, 2014 Mandan, ND interp.
Taaren Haak
taaren.l.haak@gmail.com
January 17, 2014 Fargo, Valley City Interp, EPR, Radio
Nicholas Lee
nick.r.lee1@gmail.com
January 17, 2014 Valley City High School Oratory
Kaitlen Uecker
kaitlen.uecker@vcsu.edu
January 17, 2014 Valley City Interp
Jonah Rall
jonah.rall@outlook.com
January 17, 2014 Hope High School ENT HDUO HI IMP
Michelle Steen
jammme@msn.com
January 17, 2014 Hettinger Interp, original,
Wendy Ezslinger
wendy.ezslinger@vcsu.edu
January 17, 2014 Valley City Interp
Elizabeth Odermann
elizabeth.k.odermann.1@sendit.nodak.edu
January 17, 2014 Beulah
Wendy Eszlinger
wendy.eszlinger@vcsu.edu
January 17, 2014 Valley City State Univserity Duos Humor Entertain Serious
Kari Stromme
kari.stromme@sendit.nodak.edu
January 17, 2014 Bismarck St. Mary's High interp, inform, EPR, Entertain
Melissa Ali
melissakali@gmail.com
January 17, 2014 TGU Towner & Granville Drama
Tessa Vaagen
tessa.vaagen.2@my.und.edu
January 17, 2014 Grand Forks, ND; SMCHS alum.
John Nilsen
jnilsenret@outlook.com
January 17, 2014 no school affiliaton oral interps mostly
Stephen Roelfsema
stephen.roelfsema@sendit.nodak.edu
January 17, 2014 Valley City High School impromptu, extemp
Kate Amundson
kmamundson@west-fargo.k12.nd.us
January 17, 2014 West Fargo H.S., West Fargo Oral interps,
Katie Brekke (Fast)
katie.brekke@sendit.nodak.edu
January 18, 2014 Surrey high school/Surrey speech judge
Cheryl Nilsen
cheryl.nilsen@minotstateu.edu
January 18, 2014 Minot State University all categories
Jon Veile
majjonveile@juno.com
January 20, 2014 Finley humorous duo
Lauren Ressler
lauren.ressler@sendit.nodak.edu
January 20, 2014 Cooperstown Interps, Impromptu, Radio
Krista Bjerke
krista.bjerke@gmail.com
January 20, 2014 Fargo, ND - No specific school Radio Persuade Inform Interp
Antoine Poitras
antoine.poitras.2@sendit.nodak.edu
January 20, 2014 Beulah All
Julie Zahn
J.zahn@sendit.nodak.edu
January 20, 2014 Beulah No extempt
Janet Wolff
Janet.Wolff@sendit.nodak.edu
January 20, 2014 Wishek Public School Speech
Brady Wingenbach
brady.wingenbach@gmail.com
January 20, 2014 Bishop Ryan Impromptu, humorous interp
Joseph Kulas
joekulas12@gmail.com
January 20, 2014 Bishop Ryan/Minot Story, Radio,
Cedric Halvorson
cedric.a.halvorson@sendit.nodak.edu
January 21, 2014 Bowbells Humorous
Karmen Teubner
karmen.teubner@sendit.nodak.edu
January 21, 2014 North Star Public School impromtu, radio
Ethan Oakland
Ethanoakland@hotmail.com
January 21, 2014 North Star Duos
El J Arnston
el.arntson@sendit.nodak.edu
January 21, 2014 SMCHS/Bismarck Any and all
Relane Kabanuck
relane.kabanuck@sendit.nodak.edu
January 22, 2014 New Salem-Almont
Jane Campbell
jane.campbell@finleysharonschool.com
January 22, 2014 Finley
Brent Naslund
bcnaslund1@umary.edu
January 22, 2014 None/Bismarck Public Speaking
Becky Strutz
bnstrutz@hotmail.com
January 22, 2014 Shiloh Christian
Danielle Renner
danielle.r.renner.2@sendit.nodak.edu
January 22, 2014 LaMoure Anything but draws
Suzanne Redekopp
suzanne.redekopp@gmail.com
January 22, 2014 Bismarck RA, SER, PO
Jason Waskiewicz
jason.waskiewicz@sendit.nodak.edu
January 22, 2014 Bowman County Any
Alexander Duppong
originalbackslash@gmail.com
January 23, 2014 Bismarck SER, HI, HDUO, SDUO, ENT, PER
Rachel Bartholmy
rachel.m.bartholmy@sendit.nodak.edu
January 23, 2014 Bowbells Speech Coach
Ashley Nilsen
wickededone@hotmail.com
January 23, 2014 non-affiliated interps storytelling entertain
Angie Johnson
angie.johnson@gfschools.org
January 23, 2014 Central High School, GFC
Hunter Heyerman
hunter.a.heyerman@my.ndsu.edu
January 23, 2014 Northern Cass-Graduate Imp, Ent, Pro, Drama
Ashley Flickinger
ash_14_flick@hotmail.com
January 23, 2014 Century High School Bismarck Interps/ Storytelling/ EPR
Jennifer Thorson
sunshine_jenn2@yahoo.com
January 24, 2014 Hatton Northwood School EPR, Serious, Dramatic, Duo
Culynn Solloway
culynn.solloway@student.ottawa.edu
January 24, 2014 Glenburn extemporanious speaking
Jenna Mueller
Jenna.L.Currie@gmail.com
January 24, 2014
Mark Ellingson
mellingson56@gmail.com
January 24, 2014 Northwood Radio, Extemp, Written events
Allyse Hoge
allyse.l.hoge@gmail.com
January 24, 2014 Grand Forks, ND interps, Entertain, EPR
Mary Howatt
mary.howatt@northerncassschool.com
January 25, 2014 Northern Cass School oral interp, EPR
Beth Ryan
bethkry@gmail.com
January 25, 2014 Minot storytelling, interps
Marit Johnson
nordichorn@gmail.com
January 26, 2014 Concordia College EPR, interps, Duos
Tyler Sander
tylersander@msn.com
January 26, 2014 SMCHS, Bismarck Interp, persuade
Emmalee Riegler
eriegler@wesleyan.edu
January 26, 2014 SMCHS, Bismarck Interp, Storytelling
Brittany Lazur
brittany.lazur@northerncassschool.com
January 26, 2014 Northern Cass/Hunter ND Storytelling, Oral interp
Mackinley Russ
mwruss93@gmail.com
January 27, 2014 Dickinson All interp events, poetry, epr
Kassidy Brenna
kassidykb@hotmail.com
January 27, 2014 Minot State/ Minot
Joan Klein
joan.m.klein@sendit.nodak.edu
January 27, 2014 Barnes County North
Nicolette Borlaug
nicoletteborlaug@gmail.com
January 27, 2014 St. Mary's/Bismarck
Stephanie Miller
snbechtle@hotmail.com
January 27, 2014 Wishek High School, Wishek INF, PER, RA, IMP
Marcia Rost
Rost.marcia@gmail.com
January 28, 2014 Park River Interpretations
Sue McPherson
sue.mcpherson@northerncassschool.com
January 29, 2014 Northern Cass Public School RLA teacher
Susan Bjelland
suebjelland@gmail.com
January 29, 2014 Devils Lake/ Devils Lake HI DI SDUO HDUO SP EPR XS IMP
Colter Schoenfish
colter.schoenfish@hotmail.com
January 29, 2014 Oak Grove Lutheran Interp Events
Deanna Toepke
sunnyd44@msn.com
January 29, 2014 Washburn Oral Interp
Judy Kroh
krohsnest@yahoo.com
January 29, 2014 Washburn all but radio
LeAnn Wolf
leannmarykovar@hotmail.com
January 30, 2014 Devils Lake
Jean Baird
jean.baird@dlschools.org
January 30, 2014 Devils Lake High School
Kendra Enget
kendra.enget@gmail.com
January 30, 2014 Bismarck, Stanley High School Extemporaneous Speaking
Michelle Jerve
jervemn@hotmail.com
January 30, 2014 Devils Lake High School drama
Kelly Kirby
kelly.kirby@dlschools.org
January 30, 2014 Devils Lake High School
William Fritz
william.fritz@sendit.nodak.edu
January 30, 2014 Rolla Speech Coach and Judge
Eileen Herman
leenherman@yahoo.com
January 31, 2014 Leeds High School not radio
Brandon Boulais
tis_brandon@hotmail.com
January 31, 2014 May-Port CG
Brittney Peterson
brittney.peterson.2@my.minotstateu.edu
January 31, 2014 Bowbells/Minot State No radio, extemp, or impromptu
Melissa Marek-Donahue
lissa008@yahoo.com
January 31, 2014 Fargo Public Speaking, any
Melissa Kremer
mkremer@west-fargo.k12.nd.us
January 31, 2014 West Fargo, ND Oral Interpretation
Katie Ellingson
katie.e.ellingson@gmail.com
February 1, 2014 Hatton
James Boone
James.Boone.2011@gmail.com
February 1, 2014 Devils Lake
David Seifert
meadowlakeranch@hotmail.com
February 1, 2014 Hettinger Public/Hettinger ND ENT,IMP,HUM,RB,ST,EX,EPR
Laurel Westby
laurel.westby@sendit.nodak.edu
February 3, 2014 New Rockford-Sheyenne School Inf, Pers, Story, HDUO, HI
Joshua Kralicek
joshua.kralicek@my.dickinsonstate.edu
February 3, 2014 Dickinson/Trinity High School Oral Interp, Impromptu
Britainy Bruce
britainy.bruce@my.dickinsonstate.edu
February 3, 2014 Dickinson
Wade Enget
wenget@nd.gov
February 3, 2014 Stanley
Marybeth Lunde
marybeth.lunde@sendit.nodak.edu
February 3, 2014 Griggs County Central
Ms. Betty VanVugt
Betty.VanVugt@sendit.nodak.edu
February 3, 2014 Stanley High School
Nathan Amberg
npamberg@gmail.com
February 4, 2014 Dickinson English and Theatre Education
Michele Lutz
michele.lutz2024@hotmail.com
February 4, 2014 Wishek
Jeri Dunn
jeri.dunn@sendit.nodak.edu
February 5, 2014 Hettinger all events
Gwen Coppa
gwen.coppa@gmail.com
February 5, 2014 Dickinson Interp
Brianna Steiner
Basteiner1@umary.edu
February 5, 2014 Ricardton-Taylor/Richardton Inform. Persuade, Radio
samantha holzer
samantha.holzer@gmail.com
February 5, 2014 Dickinson Trinity Entertain,Oral Interpretation
Julia Berge
Julia.Berge@sendit.nodak.edu
February 5, 2014 Central Valley School District
Samantha Pyle
samanthapyle@hotmail.com
February 6, 2014 Fargo, ND Duo, Stroytelling, EPR, Interp
Kathy Miller
kathy.d.miller@sendit.nodak.edu
February 6, 2014 Glenburn
Sue Brummond
brummond@polarcom.com
February 6, 2014 Park River Area Schools Poetry
Tammy Toepke-Floyd
mttoepke@bektel.com
February 7, 2014 Wishek
Karan Saravana
k.saravana@my.ndsu.edu
February 7, 2014 NDSU extemp, impromptu, oratory
Carter Blend
cartmann_3@hotmail.com
February 7, 2014 DIckinson Area Originals, Interps, Duos
Jim Ciavarella
jgciavarella@ndsupernet.com
February 7, 2014 Dickinson
Daniel Nicla
daniel.nicla@gmail.com
February 7, 2014 Devils Lake High School 2013-2014 Judge
Annette Bender
annette.bender@msd1.org
February 9, 2014 Mandan High School/Mandan coach/judge
Benita Saur
Benita.Saur@msd1.org
February 10, 2014 Mandan High School anything but radio
David Ellingson
david.m.ellingson@gmail.com
February 10, 2014 NDSU Radio
Cyndy Robinson
cynjims@restel.net
February 11, 2014 Garrison High School Any
Amanda Bitz
amanda.bitz@my.und.edu
February 11, 2014 LaMoure High School Interp. and Oratory
Demyrice Hall
demy.hall@gmail.com
February 11, 2014 Century High School Bismarck Interps
Kim Sutton
ksutton@srt.com
February 11, 2014 No school affiliation Duos,Extemp events,SP,HI
Sarah Tuchscherer
sarah.tuchscherer@gfschools.org
February 11, 2014 Grand Forks
Joanne Peeterson
joannpet@polarcomm.com
February 11, 2014 Park River
Joyce Lemer
joyce.lemer@gmail.com
February 12, 2014 Hazen Interp/inform/persuade/ duo/
Diana Fliginger
dianafliginger@gmail.com
February 12, 2014 N/A/ Bismarck N/A
Janet Morken
janet.r.morken@gmail.com
February 12, 2014 Richland/Colfax Judge
Liza Ficek
liza.ficek@sendit.nodak.edu
February 12, 2014 Dickinson Trinity Original Oratory, Impromptu
Jaclyn Lenz
Jaci.lenz@northwoodk12.com
February 12, 2014 Northwood School/Northwood
Alan Fricker
photoman475@gmail.com
February 13, 2014 Fargo North Public Address, Extemp
Charlene Voigt
charlene.voigt@northwoodk12.com
February 13, 2014 Northwood Humorous Interp and Duo
Jeffrey Jung
jeff.jung13@gmail.com
February 13, 2014 Mandan Interp
Joleen Johnston
jmjohnston@gondtc.com
February 14, 2014 North Star School, Cando
Wanda Olsen
bolsen@gondtc.com
February 14, 2014 Cando HI HDD ST
Victoria Jacksen
vjacksen@yahoo.com
February 14, 2014 North Star/Cando
Devery Feickert
devery.feickert@sendit.nodak.edu
February 14, 2014 Hillsboro-Central Valley
Paul Kalka
paulk@dacotahpaper.com
February 14, 2014 Grand Forks Central Running Draw Room, or judging
Brittani Hovland
britt-hovland@live.com
February 14, 2014 Wimbledon Inform, Duos
Matt Jennings
matt101_j@hotmail.com
February 15, 2014 Devils Lake Impromptu, Duos, Story telling
Matty Singer
regnisyttam@gmail.com
February 15, 2014 Mandan Interp
Betty Ellingson
betty.ellingson@northwoodk12.com
February 15, 2014 northwood
Tawny Cale
tawny.cale@gmail.com
February 15, 2014 Gwinner, ND
Nicholas Anderson
nanderson292@gmail.com
February 16, 2014 Bowbells Public School
Emily Grenz
emily.grenz.1@gmail.com
February 17, 2014 Kindred
Carla Hodenfield
Carla.Hodenfield@sendit.nodak.edu
February 17, 2014 Nesson #2 in Ray ND speech
Haylee Cripe
hayleecripe@gmail.com
February 17, 2014 Dickinson Extemp, Improptu
Laurie Dutcher
ldutcher3@gmail.com
February 17, 2014 Glenburn High School
Sarah Perry
missperry.13@gmail.com
February 17, 2014 Glenburn Public School
Margaret Hagler
phagler@gondtc.com
February 17, 2014 North Star original, extemp, impromptu
Tess Peterson
tess.peterson@my.ndsu.edu
February 17, 2014 NDSU, fargo storytelling in high school
Marie Jepsen
marie.jepsen@yahoo.com
February 18, 2014 Bowbells High School/Bowbells
Kasey Chesley
kc.chesley94@hotmail.com
February 18, 2014 Enderlin Public School humorous, HDD, SDD, Prose
Ashley Rutkowski
Ashley.M.Rutkowski@sendit.nodak.edu
February 18, 2014 Wahpeton High School HDUO, SDUO, HI, SER, INF, PER
TAMI ACEVEDO
iamtami2ok@yahoo.com
February 18, 2014 Washburn Entertain, Duos, Serious, Humo
Stuart Savelkoul
stuart.savelkoul@ndunited.org
February 18, 2014 Bismarck
Jeremiah Young
jymovieguy@mail.com
February 18, 2014 Bismarck
Natasha Stevens
natasha.stevens@sendit.nodak.edu
February 18, 2014 Glenburn Public School
Toni Barth
tmbarth@srt.com
February 18, 2014 Glenburn Public School
Emily Schaefer
emily.m.schaefer@sendit.nodak.edu
February 18, 2014 Glenburn Public School
Corrine Frost
corrine.k.frost@sendit.nodak.edu
February 18, 2014 Carrington Speech
Renee Hopkins
renee.hopkins@sendit.nodak.edu
February 18, 2014 Carrington Student Congress / Speech
lukas kinneberg
lukas.m.kinneberg@my.ndsu.edu
February 18, 2014 Richland High School
Jaylee Greenlee
jaylee.greenlee@gmail.com
February 19, 2014 cando hi,hduo
Matthew Donahue
artis.opifex@yahoo.com
February 19, 2014 Fargo
Naomi Bender
naomi.bender@med.und.edu
February 19, 2014 University of North Dakota Instructor Public Speaking
Jodi Burrer
jodi.burrer@sendit.nodak.edu
February 19, 2014 Rolla Inform, Persuade
Kara Burrer
Kburrer9/@hotmail.com
February 19, 2014 Rolla Interps
Dareien Lund
dcmonster@hotmail.com
February 19, 2014 Rolla Interps
Kiara Crosby
kiaracrosby@yahoo.com
February 19, 2014 Bowbells
Emily Knilans
emily.knilans@vcsu.edu
February 19, 2014 Fargo humorous
Tyson Follman
sixty9mustangman@yahoo.com
February 20, 2014 Wool ford Humorous
Brandyn Ganskop
bdganskop@gmail.com
February 20, 2014 Bowbells any
Cheryl Haagenson
Cheryl.Haagenson@sendit.nodak.edu
February 20, 2014 Dunseith Indian Day School entertain
bryce heustis
bryceheustis1@gmail.com
February 20, 2014 Devils Lake Extemp, Inform, persuade
Evan Bloom
Bloom_931@hotmail.com
February 21, 2014 Bismarck, ND
Kristy Weninger
krwening@hotmail.com
February 21, 2014 harvey
Colette Nagel
colette.k.nagel@sendit.nodak.edu
February 21, 2014 Mott/Regent
Mary Armstrong
maryarmstrong22@live.com
February 21, 2014 SMCHS, Bismarck All events but extemp
Jake Thomas
jakedthomas@msn.com
February 21, 2014 Mandan
Nicole Thom-Arens
nicole.thomarens@minotstateu.edu
February 21, 2014 Minot State Inform, Persuade, Radio, Story
Carlen Gilseth
carlen.gilseth@minotstateu.edu
February 21, 2014 Minot State University All
Donna Marty
donna.j.marty@sendit.nodak.edu
February 21, 2014
Russell Ziegler
russell.ziegler@sendit.nodak.edu
February 21, 2014 Richardton-Taylor High School None
Karen Speten
kspeten1@gmail.com
February 21, 2014 Christine Anything
Kenneth Speten
karenspeten@gmail.com
February 21, 2014 Christine, ND anything
Bridget Ryberg
bridget.ryberg@gfschools.org
February 22, 2014 Grand Forks Central Speech
Laurie Thompson
laurie_thompson@bismarckschools.org
February 22, 2014
Carl Young
carl@clientfactor.com
February 22, 2014 Garrison High School Garrison storytelling impromptu inform
Emily Bettenhausen
EmilyMarieBettenhausen@gmail.com
February 22, 2014 Wishek Poetry, Serious, Humorous
Jessica Puhr
jessica.puhr.2@vcsu.edu
February 23, 2014 Enderlin /Maple Valley Poetry, persuade
Michaela Halvorson
michaela.halvorson@gmail.com
February 23, 2014 Milnor
Tracy Laaveg
laaveglaw@polarcomm.com
February 24, 2014 Park River
Christina Kindt
kindtoothers@gmail.com
February 24, 2014 Mott Regent Public School Serious/Dramatic/Ser-Hum Duo
Barbi Narum
stcharles3@ndsupernet.com
February 24, 2014 Bowman County, Bowman
Virginia Schweitzer
ginny.schweitzer@hotmail.com
February 24, 2014 Trinity High School Dickinson
Laura Greff
greffl@hotmail.com
February 25, 2014 Mott/Regent High School Entertain, Humorous Duo,
Andrea Hauck
annabelle048@hotmail.com
February 25, 2014 Richardton, ND interps, duos, EPR
Diane Kracht
diane.kracht@sendit.nodak.edu
February 25, 2014 Barnes County North
Kay Albrecht
kay.albrecht@sendit.nodak.edu
February 25, 2014 Barnes County North
Beth Undem
beth.undem@sendit.nodak.edu
February 25, 2014 Barnes County North
sandra fliflet
sandy.fliflet@sendit.nodak.edu
February 25, 2014 Barnes County North none
Robin Williams
Robin.Williams@k12.sd.us
February 26, 2014 Langford, SD interps
Mariah Muer
hairam-mariah@hotmail.com
February 26, 2014 Park River
Heather Hertz
hkhertz@umary.edu
February 27, 2014 Mott/Regent
Joy Kinsey
joy_soreide@hotmail.com
February 27, 2014 Bowman County
Blake Evert
bdevert@gra.midco.net
February 27, 2014 Grand Forks
Janelle Evert
jnkml@gra.midco.net
February 27, 2014 Grand Forks
Mia Stafford
Mia.Stafford@sendit.nodak.edu
February 27, 2014 Bowman County/Bowman
Ruth Pederson
rpederson@gfschools.org
February 27, 2014 grand forks All categories
Tracy Heinze
tracy.heinze@sendit.nodak.edu
February 27, 2014 Barnes County North School
Daniel Cho
danielycho7@gmail.com
February 27, 2014 Fargo Shanley Oratory
Brandy Stilwell
d_rad_loser@hotmail.com
February 28, 2014 Bowman
Chase Johnson
chase.johnson429@gmail.com
February 28, 2014 Fargo Shanley Public Speaking Events: Extemp
Kristin Garaas-Johnson
kristin.garaas-johnson@gfschools.org
February 28, 2014 Grand Forks Central OO, ST, IMP, DI
Rebecca Gussiaas
beccagush_39@hotmail.com
February 28, 2014 Fargo, Carrington High School
megan Ault
megan.ault.2@my.und.edu
February 28, 2014 Central High School
BRIDGETTE STARTZ
BSTARTZ@AOL.COM
February 28, 2014 SHANLEY HIGH SCHOOL / FARGO
Emily Dodd
emily.s.dodd@gmail.com
March 1, 2014 Fargo
Jesse Obright
jesse.obright@my.ndsu.edu
March 1, 2014 Park River
Brittany Langland
brittany_langland@yahoo.com
March 2, 2014 Barnes County North
NeTia Richards
netia.richards@ndsu.edu
March 3, 2014 Lidgerwood Oral, Storytelling
Heidi Olson
Heidi.Olson.1@sendit.nodak.edu
March 3, 2014 Harvey HS Interp
Jonathan Price
jonprice_5@hotmail.com
March 3, 2014 Garrison High School/Garrison Extemporaneous, Impromptu
Danelle Olson
madhouse@gondtc.com
March 3, 2014 Harvey HS
Samuel Hager
samuelhager1@gmail.com
March 3, 2014 SMCHS, Bismarck Radio Broadcasting, Serious
Heidi Ermer
Heidi.Ermer@sendit.nodak.edu
March 4, 2014 Garrison High School, Garrison Speech To Inform
Peggy Morris
peggy.morris@my.minotstateu.edu
March 4, 2014 Minot Speech
Ed Kvaale
edkvaale@juno.com
March 4, 2014 Bowman
Christine Richter
christine.richter@sendit.nodak.edu
March 4, 2014 Carrington all events
Molly Aufforth
molly.e.aufforth@my.und.edu
March 4, 2014 Bowbells High School persuade, inform, dramatic
Alyssa Steiner
amsteiner1@umary.edu
March 5, 2014 Dickinson/Bismarck Interp
Charles Olsen
chuckolsen@hotmail.com
March 5, 2014 Dickinson SP,HI,SDUO,HDUO & ENT
Desiree Ostenson
deedeefrenz@hotmail.com
March 5, 2014 Harvey Serious, Humorous
Katherine Ledin
katherine.ledin@sendit.nodak.edu
March 5, 2014 Stanley High School/Stanley
Nicole Armstrong
Nicole.Armstrong@sendit.nodak.edu
March 5, 2014 Harvey High School Harvey, ND interp and memorized
Stephanie Swanson
pastorsteph@hotmail.com
March 6, 2014 Reeder ND
Kelli Ensign
kelli.ensign@hotmail.com
March 6, 2014 Bowman, North Dakota Speech Judge
Jami Arnold
jamiarnold@hotmail.com
March 6, 2014 Dickinson Trinity
Chad Bakken
Chad.V.Bakken@sendit.nodak.edu
March 6, 2014 Barnes County North
Andrea Johnson
andrea.johnson.1@sendit.nodak.edu
March 6, 2014 Lisbon High School/Lisbon SP, HI, PO, SI, DI, SDUO
Veronica Dvorak
vtdvorak1@umary.edu
March 6, 2014 New England
Kayla Hawley
kaylastar05@msn.com
March 7, 2014 Davies All events
Paula Rauschenberger
paula.rauschenberger@sendit.nodak.edu
March 7, 2014 Minot High School Duos, Oral Interps, Entertain
Stu Merry
editors@bhgnews.com
March 7, 2014 Garrison
Katie Thompson
katie.thompson@parkriverk12.com
March 7, 2014 Park River Area School
Max Kringen
me@maxkringen.com
March 7, 2014 Fargo, ND Radio, HDuo, HInterp, Entertai
Brett Sitz
brettsitz@gmail.com
March 8, 2014 Harvey interp
Julie Fehr
bfehr@daktel.com
March 8, 2014 Barnes Co North
Joshua Ostenson
ostensonmarketing@yahoo.com
March 8, 2014 Harvey/
Paula Nett
paula.nett@sendit.nodak.edu
March 9, 2014 Glenburn Public School
mariah spillers
Tearose135@yahoo.com
March 9, 2014 fargo interp events
Robb Narum
rbnarum@hotmail.com
March 9, 2014 Bowman County
Anna Richter
anna.richter.2@my.und.edu
March 10, 2014 Carrington interps and original oratory
Stephenie Davis
eep4474@hotmail.com
March 10, 2014 Park River High School persuasive speech
Lyndsey Erickson
lyndsey.erickson@sendit.nodak.edu
March 10, 2014 Bowman County HS/Bowman
Ian Veldhouse
ianveldhouse@hotmail.com
March 11, 2014 Minot Humorous, Entertain, Duos
Rick Krebsbach
krebsbachra@gmail.com
March 11, 2014 Bowman High School Humorous and Serious Duo
Leanna Backes
Leanna.backes@gmail.com
March 11, 2014 Richardton-Taylor
Rebecca Cummins
buschwhacked@hotmail.com
March 11, 2014 Bowman
Kathy Gallagher
Kathy.Gallagher@sendit.nodak.edu
March 11, 2014 Lisbon High School/Lisbon
Rachel Lee
Rachel.D.Lee@sendit.nodak.edu
March 11, 2014 Drayton Public School, Drayton
Wayne Olson
Wayne.Olson.1@sendit.nodak.edu
March 11, 2014 Bowman County High School No Preference
Darren Sitz
sitzda@gmail.com
March 11, 2014 Fargo, ND Humorous Dramatic Duo Interp
Gina Harder
harder@ndsupernet.com
March 12, 2014 Bowman
Breanne Beylund
blandsteiner_00@hotmail.com
March 12, 2014 Bowman
Nancy Reimer
nancy.reimer@sendit.nodak.edu
March 12, 2014 New Town HS, New Town Oral Interpretation
Corie Burck
posadacorie@gmail.com
March 12, 2014 Minot State University/Minot Drama/Acting/Directing/Speech
Joshua Snyder
joshua.snyder@my.minotstateu.edu
March 12, 2014 MInot
Annika Kraft
arkraft@srt.com
March 12, 2014 Minot
Sarah Anderson
vikesfan@min.midco.net
March 13, 2014 Glenburn/Glenburn
Santha Swanson
swanson4@ndsupernet.com
March 13, 2014 Bowman County School, Bowman Past Drama Coach
Kara Nunziato
kara.nunziato@gmail.com
March 13, 2014 Glenburn Public School
Jay Soreide
soreidecharolais@ndsupernet.com
March 13, 2014 Bowman
Marisa Humbracht
marisajanovsky@gmail.com
March 13, 2014 Bowman
Amanda Tivey
tivey_amanda@hotmail.com
March 13, 2014 Bowman County Ser, SDuo, DI
Staci Dreyer
dreyerst@gmail.com
March 13, 2014 park river
Torie Jones
torie.jones34@gmail.com
March 13, 2014 Concordia College Compete for Concordia Speech
Toni Gredesky
toni.gredesky@sendit.nodak.edu
March 13, 2014 Wahpeton High School Judge Plays and Speech
Mitchell Kovash
mitchell.kovash@mines.sdsmt.edu
March 13, 2014 Trinity High School, Dickinson Storytelling, Entertain
Harrison Homelvig
hhome3424@yahoo.com
March 13, 2014 Bowman Entertain, Inform, EPR
Nicole McArthur
nicole.mcarthur@my.ndsu.edu
March 13, 2014 North Fargo Interps
Steve Stark
sstark@cableone.com
March 14, 2014 Fargo
Jesse Vote
jesse.m.vote@sendit.nodak.edu
March 14, 2014 North Star Public School
Meredith Gruenes
meredithgruenes@gmail.com
March 15, 2014 EdenValley Watkins Eden Valley interp, extemp, persuasade
Camarilla Hunter
CAMARILLA.HUNTER@SENDIT.NODAK.EDU
March 15, 2014 New Town Middle School Serious and Humorous Duos
Stacey Buchholz
stacey.buchholz@yahoo.com
March 15, 2014 Kulm Judge
Cristy Dougherty
cdougher@cord.edu
March 15, 2014 concordia college, moorhead speech, theatre, com/poli sci
Catherine Bruns
cbruns2011@hotmail.com
March 16, 2014 Concordia College - Moorhead Ext Reading, Poetry, Prose, DI
Krysta Hovendon
khovendo@cord.edu
March 16, 2014 Concordia College/Moorhead Oral Interp events
Cody Raeder
cody.a.raeder@my.ndsu.edu
March 16, 2014 Fargo speech
Jason Gaarder
jason.gaarder@my.minotstateu.edu
March 17, 2014 Minot State University/Minot Theatre
Joseph Kalka
joseph.kalka@my.und.edu
March 17, 2014 Grand Forks Central
Aili Smith
aili.smith@minotstateu.edu
March 17, 2014
Misty Olds
misty.olds@sendit.nodak.edu
March 17, 2014 Valley City High School
Danielle Hawn
Danielle.Hawn@sendit.nodak.edu
March 17, 2014 Northstar Schoo Cando none
Austin Foss
ajf75012@gmail.com
March 19, 2014 Hatton/Northwood
Deb Oatman
deborah.oatman@gfschools.org
March 19, 2014 GF poetry, story-telling
Ashley Adams
ashley.adams@sendit.nodak.edu
March 20, 2014 Killdeer High School
Jacob Jenkins
jacob.jenkins@sendit.nodak.edu
March 20, 2014 New Town High School Humorous, serious, poetry
Michaela Huntington
mjhuntington7@gmail.com
March 20, 2014 Bismarck St. Mary's Central Assistant Coach
sue grande
suegrande@midco.net
March 20, 2014 Cando Northstar Interp
gina beck
dgjml@gondtc.com
March 20, 2014 cando interp
Lesa Morrison
lesalageson16@hotmail.com
March 21, 2014 Harvey poetry
Carly Enger
carly.enger@gmail.com
March 21, 2014 Northwood RA, SDUO, SER,
Owen Owens
hopper4444mis@min.midco.net
March 21, 2014 Surrey Judge
Rylan Limesand
rlimesand@gmail.com
March 22, 2014 Bowman Co. Interps and Radio
Nicholas Bittner
nicholasmbittner@gmail.com
March 22, 2014 devils lake/ valley city cooking and long walks
Austin Lafferty
austin.lafferty.2@my.und.edu
March 22, 2014 Mandan Speaking events
Adam Pankow
apankow@west-fargo.k12.nd.us
March 22, 2014 West Fargo High School Interp Events
Mitch Carlson
mitch.carlson@sendit.nodak.edu
March 24, 2014 LaMoure Public School All
Patty Mosset
Patricia.Mosset@sendit.nodak.edu
March 24, 2014 Beulah n/a
Inga Davis
joeandinga@ndsupernet.com
March 25, 2014 RTHS Richardon, ND S&D in highschool and college.
Krystle Lagein
krystle.lagein.2@sendit.nodak.edu
March 25, 2014 North Star/Cando
Wade Blend
n2livemusic@hotmail.com
March 25, 2014 Mandan entertain
Sharon Musick
sharon.musick.1@sendit.nodak.edu
March 26, 2014 Killdeer School
Sarah Gratton
Cowgirl_Cupid@hotmail.com
March 26, 2014 Wilton, ND EPR, PO
Kathy Schmidt
kathy.schmidt@gfschools.org
March 26, 2014 Grand Forks Central
Wendy Miller
wendymathmiller@gmail.com
March 26, 2014 Washburn High School Duo and interps
Fayleen Fischer
fayleen.fischer@sendit.nodak.edu
March 26, 2014 Killdeer All events except Storytelling
Connor Edrington
cedringt@cord.edu
March 26, 2014 Fargo South/ Fargo Original Oratory
Prairie Reinbold
prairie.grate@sendit.nodak.edu
March 26, 2014 Killdeer Public School
Susan Muske
skmuske@yahoo.com
March 27, 2014 LaMoure
Andrew Birkeland
andrew@agblawmn.com
March 27, 2014 Lamoure, ND Poetry, Impromtu, Persuade
Tanner Carlson
tanner_c7@hotmail.com
March 27, 2014 Fargo Oratory
Britt Aasmundstad
britt.aasmundstad@gmail.com
March 27, 2014 Saint Mary's High School Imp, Ext, EPR, Pers, Info, Ent
Emily Parrill
emily.parrill@gfschools.org
March 27, 2014 Red River, Grand Forks
Angela Walker
ang.walker@sendit.nodak.edu
March 27, 2014 Killdeer High School/Killdeer
karen Nies
anne.nies@sendit.nodak.edu
March 27, 2014 Killdeer
Pam Wilz
pam.wilz@sendit.nodak.edu
March 27, 2014 Killdeer Public School
Julee Gartner
julee.d.gartner@sendit.nodak.edu
March 27, 2014 Killdeer Public School
Deanne Gierke
Deanne.Gierke@edwardjones.com
March 27, 2014 beulah NA
Christy Larsen
christy.larsen@sendit.nodak.edu
March 27, 2014 KPS, Killdeer none
Carol Dietz
carol.h.dietz@sendit.nodak.edu
March 28, 2014 Killdeer oral interpretation
Sarah McFadden
sarah.mcfadden@sendit.nodak.edu
March 28, 2014 Killdeer Public School
Pam Kukla
Pkukla@ndsupernet.com
March 28, 2014 Killdeer high school Oral interp
Karter Kleeman
karter.kleeman@sendit.nodak.edu
March 28, 2014 Killdeer Public School
Cherie Roshau
cherie.roshau@sendit.nodak.edu
March 28, 2014 Killdeer High School/Killdeer
Bob Muhs
bjmuhs@drtel.net
March 28, 2014 LaMoure Interps
Elysa Morrison
elysa.morrison@sendit.nodak.edu
March 28, 2014 Killdeer art/photo,businessdir.,teacher
Angela Hase
acunningham@far.midco.net
March 28, 2014 Moorhead High School
Kiley Wright
kiley.wright@my.und.edu
March 29, 2014 Grand Forks Interp Events
Connie Gilseth
conniesgodwin@yahoo.com
March 31, 2014 None Interp Storytelling Duo
Val Olson
sheyenneriver@hotmail.com
March 31, 2014 Harvey
Angela Cary
angela.cary@my.und.edu
March 31, 2014 Grand Forks Radio Broadcasting/All Events
Jessica Johnson
jessica.jo.johnson@sendit.nodak.edu
March 31, 2014 Kensal
Nancy Nish
salut130@earthlink.net
April 1, 2014 New Town , North Dakota
Jeanna Yaggie
jnn_ynn@hotmail.com
April 3, 2014 Fargo
Dustin Wolf
dustinwolf5@gmail.com
April 4, 2014 Devils Lake judge
Jacey Erickson
jacey.erickson@sendit.nodak.edu
April 4, 2014 Carrington High School Entertain
Katie Abrahamson
katie.l.abrahamson@gmail.com
April 9, 2014 Minot State University
Adam Dodd
adamdodd7@gmail.com
April 10, 2014 Sheyenne/West Fargo
Jewel Moen
shopsallday@hotmail.com
April 10, 2014 Sheyenne/West Fargo
Erin Kampen
erin.kampen@my.minotstateu.edu
April 11, 2014 Minot State University Interps
Olivia Tyrrell
olivia.tyrrell@jacks.sdstate.edu
April 11, 2014 Brookings oral interp
a a
a@hotmail.com
April 11, 2014